Высокое напряжение 2016

Высокое напряжение 2016: РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

Класс: СТАНДАРТ

№ Экипажа

Ф.И.О. город

П

0

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

21

старт

финиш

итог (время)

баллы

место

90

Беляков  Дмитрий (Екатеринбург)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

16:01

5:01

1

-

Казаков Александр (Екатеринбург)

107

Подвигин Евгений (Первоуральск)

2

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

11:00

13:10

2:10

5

4

Безрук Александр (Первоуральск)

4

Калинин Юрий (Ревда)

1

 

1

1

 

1

 

1

1

 

 

3

11:00

14:40

3:40

9

3

Шаров Владимир (Полевской)

67

Пономарев Сергей (Екатеринбург)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

11:00

0:00

0

-

Попилин Илья (Екатеринбург)

72

Чернухин Александр (Екатеринбург)

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

1

3

11:00

15:05

4:05

12

2

Шевченко Алексей (Екатеринбург)

86

Воробьев Дмитрий (Дегтярск)

3

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

 

3

11:00

14:47

3:47

13

1

Меньшиков Алексей (Дегтярск)


 

Класс: ТУРИЗМ

№ Экипажа

Ф.И.О. город

П

0

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

21

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

старт

финиш

итог (время)

баллы

место

103

Сигналов Артемий (Ревда)

2

 

 

 

1

1

1

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

3

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

15:25

4:25

13

3

Карманов Николай (Ревда)

118

Павлов Сергей (Ревда)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

14:45

3:45

2

5

Алексеев Владимир (Ревда)

69

Голубятников Антон (Ревда)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

16:01

5:01

1

-

Голубятников Александр (Ревда)

110

Туринцев Дмитрий (Ревда)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

16:01

5:01

1

-

Суслов Денис (Ревда)

112

Арсланов Д. (Ревда)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

11:00

0:00

1

-

Разумов Тимофей (Ревда)

53

Варивода Сергей (Ревда)

3

 

1

 

1

1

1

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

3

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

15:42

4:42

15

2

Варивода Андрей (Ревда)

122

Лобачев Иван (Дегтярск)

1

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

3

 

3

 

 

 

 

3

3

 

 

11:00

14:57

3:57

16

1

Голешов Иван (Дегтярск)

130

Шемятихин Вячеслав (Ревда)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

14:25

3:25

6

4

Антюфьев Александр (Ревда)

97

Бочкарев А. (Ревда)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

11:00

0:00

1

-

Бочкарев А. (Ревда)

73

Новиков Сергей (Екатеринбург)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

16:01

5:01

0

-

Новикова Александра (Екатеринбург)


 

Класс: ЭКСТРИМ

№ Экипажа

Ф.И.О. город

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

П

старт

финиш

итог (время)

баллы

место

94

Пелевин Евгений (Полевской)

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

1

 

1

3

11:00

15:50

4:50

11

1

Прочуханов Игорь (Ревда)

105

Бикбулатов Илья (Первоуральск)

 

1

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

11:00

15:28

4:28

10

2

Стахеев Андрей (Первоуральск)

74

Стегний Дмитрий (Екатеринбург)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

11:00

16:01

5:01

1

-

Карпов Владимир (Екатеринбург)

 

 

Стропы корозащитные 

 

       Расчётная нагрузка: 3 тн

       Ширина: 90 мм

       Длина:

  • - 378 руб.
  • 2.5м - 450 руб.
  • - 540 руб.
    Тема по стропам на форуме ЗДЕСЬ