Таблицы с результатами гонки "Легенда-77" 16.04.2016

Класс "СТАНДАРТ"

Стартовый номер

Город

Имя пилота (ник)

Имя штурмана (ник)

Марка автомобиля

Время

Место

31

Ревда

Мамаев Алексей (Мамай)

Сигналов Артём (Temich)

Нива

3:09.85

1

65

Первоуральск

Старек Алексей (Alexstk) 

Десятов Николай

УАЗ-Патриот

3:37.78

2

9

Ревда

Железников Анатолий (Nivatol)

Голубятников Антон (Ниваган)

Нива

3:41.03

3

15

Дегтярск

Воробьёв Дмитрий

Меньшиков Алексей

УАЗ

3:43.29

4

2

Доломтовый

Коряков Сергей (Dolomotoviy)

Ретер Юрий (BUHA22)

УАЗ-Хантер

3:53.90

5

33

Первоуральск

Бикбулатов Илья

Будалин Александр

Нива

5:46.81

6

36

Ревда

Клевакин Владимир (СЛОН)

Андрияш Александр

УАЗ (Батон)

4:52.06

7

24

Ревда

Каспирович Сергей

Лебедева Александра

УАЗ

8:37.97

8

19  Еекатеринбург Ефремов Антон Сидоренко Анастасия Нива --- --
32 
 
Ревда Потапов Илья  Потапова Дарья Нива --- ---
51  Екатеринбург Султанов М.И. Бельтюков А.Н.  Нива --- ---

 

Класс "ТУРИЗМ"

Стартовый номер

Город

Имя Пилота (Ник)

Имя Штурмана (ник)

Марка автомобиля

Время

Место

40

Екатеринбург

Фахритдинов Альберт  (AL EKB)

Фахритдинов Алмаз

Jeep Гранд Чероки

1:43.85

1

20

Первоуральск 

Оглоблин Сергей (Bilic)

Бучельников Александр

 

1:52.40

2

3

Ревда

Сигналов Артём (Temich)

Мамаев Алексей (Мамай)

Нива

1:58.88

3

39

Екатеринбург

Томиловских Анастасия (Пуджи)

Гордеев Андрей

Сузуки Джимни

2:06.47

4

21

Екатеринбург

Белоглазов Пётр

Ольков Евгений

Нива

2:11.56 (штраф 30 сек.)

5

27

Екатеринбург

Беляков Д.А. (White)

Казаков А.Ю.

УАЗ

2:15.15

6

50

Екатеринбург

Колшанов Тимофей (Тимоха-К)

Афанасьев Денис

УАЗ-Хантер

2:20.47

7

23

Первоуральск

Алексей

Павел

УАЗ-469

2:24.28

8

28

Ревда

Лесников Алексей (Лесник)

Прочуханцев Игорь  (IGOR)

Шнива

2:24.75

9

10

Ревда

Туринцев Дмитрий (Дмитрий Т)

Суслов Денис

УАЗ-Хантер

2:32.50 (штраф 30 сек.)

10

12

Ревда

Арсланов Дмитрий (Крокодил)

Михайлов Артём

Нива (2131)

2:36.40

11

2

Доломитовый

Коряков Сергей (Dolomotoviy)

Ретер Юрий (BUHA22)

УАЗ Хантер

2:39.91

12

16

Ревда

Варивода Сергей

Варивода Андрей

Нива

2:45.07

13

69

Ревда

Голубятников Антон (NIVAGAN)

Захаров Павел (Shturman)

Нива

3:02.97 (штраф 30 сек.)

14

35

Ревда

Немкин Дмитрий

Проскуряков Никита

Нива

3:03.32

15

38

Ревда

Михно А.Ю.

Житников М.С.

Нива

3:04.44 (штраф 30 сек..)

16

65

Первоуральск

Старек Алексей (Alex Stk)

Десятов Николай

УАЗ-Патриот

3:12.13

17

18

Ревда

Павлов Сергей (Мустанг)

Павлов Александр

Нива

3:25.90

18

44

Дегтярск

Волженуев Александр

Вопилов Константин

….

3:28.16

19

17

Ревда

Бочкарёв Александр (Alex)

Бочкарёв Артём

УАЗ-2606 (Буханка)

3:42.62

20

8

Ревда

Шумайлов Захар (Zahar)

Тарасенко Михаил

Нива

3:59.06 (штраф 30 сек.)

21

13

Ревда

Марков Валентин  (МАС)

Волков Василий

УАЗ-469

4:46.16

22

33

Первоуральск

Будалин Александр

Бикбулатов Илья

Нива

---

---

25

Ревда

Собянин Евгений

Гизетдинов Вильдин  (Gizetdinov-Vi)

Нива

---

---

45

Ревда

Кириллов Евгений (Evgen)

Петелин Данил

Нива

---

---

 

Класс "ЭКСТРИМ"

Стартовый номер

Город

Имя пилота (ник)

Имя штурмана (ник)

Марка автомобиля

Время

Место

49

Екатеринбург

Пелевин Евгений (Evgenii050)

Прочуханов Игорь (IGOR)

Нива

2:21.75

1

34

Екатеринбург

Эржибов Арсен (pirat07)

Добразов Александр (Знаю_короткую_дорогу)
 

Сузуки Самурай

2:31.72

2

26

 

 

 

 

3:02.06 (штраф 30 сек.)

3

16

Ревда

Варивода Сергей

Варивода Андрей

Нива

4:33.53

4

37

 

 

 

 

---

---

55

 

 

 

 

---

---

3

Ревда

Сигналов Артём (Temich)

Мамаев Алексей (Мамай)

Нива

---

---

27

Екатеринбург

Беляков Д.А. (White)

Казаков А.Ю.

УАЗ

---

---

40

Екатеринбург

Фахритдинов Альберт (AL EKB)

Фахритдинов Алмаз

Jeep Гранд Чероки

---

---

 

 

Стропы корозащитные 

 

       Расчётная нагрузка: 3 тн

       Ширина: 90 мм

       Длина:

  • - 378 руб.
  • 2.5м - 450 руб.
  • - 540 руб.
    Тема по стропам на форуме ЗДЕСЬ